• My Info

    Name:mel dimzon
    Nickname:kratzky
    Lives In:Cebu
    Philippines
    Age:28
    Birthday:June 2, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    mndimzon713 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.