• My Info

    Name:Brian Meléndez Dí­az
    Nickname:Br!@n
    Lives In:Ponce
    Puerto Rico
    Age:26
    Birthday:April 2, 1988
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    10+ Years Experience
  • My Friends

    mob ripper is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    mob ripper

    Posted by mob ripper April 2, 2012 11:13am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Last monday was the best in the history of skateboarding!!!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.