• My Info

    Name:Brian Meléndez Dí­az
    Nickname:Br!@n
    Lives In:Ponce
    Puerto Rico
    Age:26
    Birthday:April 2, 1988
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Friends

    mob ripper is friends with 1 GrindTV user.