• My Info

    Name:daren shaffer
    Nickname:der devole
    Lives In:Iowa Ia, Iowa
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:November 30, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Music:eminem rap
    Shows:family guy
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    mofo rapper is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    url

    Posted by url January 1, 2011 08:52pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    you are not 12 you are 9.

    url

    Posted by url January 1, 2011 08:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yo daren tis kota are you shure mofo raper you cant even sing or rap so if i wher you i would chang it.
    byyyeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.