• My Info

    Name:daren shaffer
    Nickname:der devole
    Lives In:Iowa Ia, Iowa
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:November 30, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Music:eminem rap
    Shows:family guy
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!