• My Info

    Name:Morgan Gardner
    Nickname:MG, Mo
    Lives In:Lake Lotawana, Missouri
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:March 2, 1991
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my sisters.
    Music:Journey, Incubus, Cat Stevens, Bob Marley, The Outfielders, C&C, M.I.A.
    Movies:Donnie Darko, Dazed and Confused, Waiting, Night at the Roxbury, i'm a sucker for scary movies.
    Shows:south park, la & miami ink, nip tuck
  • My Sports

    Jet Ski

    Skill Level: Advanced
    10+ Years Experience
  • My Friends

    Morgan is friends with 84 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I'm Morgan. My backyard is a lake, It's gorgeous. I wakeboard, although I could use some major improvement. I am currently a freshman in college. Pretty laid back girl, just down to have a good time and try new things.
  • My Photos

    Morgan has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    the ville

    the ville

    5 years ago

    15 photos

    ohh giiirl

    ohh giiirl

    6 years ago

    15 photos

    Mg

    Mg

    6 years ago

    6 photos

  • 41 Comments

     1-20 of 41

    dirtbikehotdaddy

    Posted by dirtbikehotdaddy August 3, 2009 09:18pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    waz up u look good in ur pics

    Morgan

    Reply by Morgan September 29, 2009 03:35pm PDTReport Abuse

    thanks

    im2tall

    Posted by im2tall August 29, 2008 04:42pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey hows it going?

    korndawg

    Posted by korndawg June 14, 2008 09:27am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wat up yo it's been a while wat r u up 2

    bolth

    Posted by bolth June 13, 2008 10:25am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey...nice wakeboarding pics:)

    Morgan

    Reply by Morgan June 13, 2008 11:18am PDTReport Abuse

    thanks

    QUINT

    Posted by QUINT May 28, 2008 08:12pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wut up

    skatergirl13

    Posted by skatergirl13 May 11, 2008 10:08pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey Morgan how's it going

    BIGTD1221

    Posted by BIGTD1221 May 5, 2008 06:29am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    A Night at the Roxbary is hilarious

    Will Powers

    Posted by Will Powers May 1, 2008 12:50pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Ok, so for all of you who don't know... I now have a webcast show here on grindtv! So far you can see interviews I've done for grindtv with Ryan Sheckler, Greg Lutzka, Christian Hosoi, Jimmy the Greek, as well as coverage from the Florida Bowl Riders contest, Tampa Pro and soon there will be footage up from the filming of "Where the F@ck is Santa" that was filmed at Bam Margeras house! So check out the videos section for the videos I've mentioned and keep watching to see all the upcoming stuff that I've been up to! Talk to you soon and enjoy!

    korndawg

    Posted by korndawg April 29, 2008 08:24am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    sup yo

    vangen

    Posted by vangen April 28, 2008 07:58am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    how was ur weekend

    Morgan

    Reply by Morgan April 28, 2008 08:00am PDTReport Abuse

    it was ok, you?

    vangen

    Reply by vangen April 28, 2008 08:02am PDTReport Abuse

    it was ok

    acevesma_89

    Posted by acevesma_89 April 18, 2008 11:32am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    im at school 2 i only need 1 more class to go

    acevesma_89

    Posted by acevesma_89 April 17, 2008 05:43pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey wats up

    Morgan

    Reply by Morgan April 18, 2008 11:11am PDTReport Abuse

    at school, you?

    korndawg

    Posted by korndawg April 14, 2008 11:16am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    sup long time since i talked to you wat u been up 2

    Morgan

    Reply by Morgan April 16, 2008 12:16pm PDTReport Abuse

    not much, just practice and workin a lot, you?

    drummerboy

    Posted by drummerboy April 11, 2008 11:17am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey wats up?

    drummerboy

    Posted by drummerboy April 11, 2008 08:40am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    nice pics!! :)

    Morgan

    Reply by Morgan April 16, 2008 12:16pm PDTReport Abuse

    thanks

    acevesma_89

    Posted by acevesma_89 April 10, 2008 08:10pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey is wakeboarding hard

    Morgan

    Reply by Morgan April 10, 2008 09:00pm PDTReport Abuse

    for some people it is. tricks and stuff like that is really hard. it makes you real sore too..but its fun. you should give it a try.

    korndawg

    Posted by korndawg April 10, 2008 10:44am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    sup morgan wat exactly jet skiing like and wakeboarding is awesome are you a good teacher cause i have always wanted to learn how to wake board

    Morgan

    Reply by Morgan April 10, 2008 09:01pm PDTReport Abuse

    you just relax and let the boat pull you up. keep a bent stance and just ride. nothing to it.

    Geezy

    Posted by Geezy April 9, 2008 10:19am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey sexy wats up please add me

    BIGTD1221

    Posted by BIGTD1221 April 4, 2008 10:32am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey!!! we like the same shows

    bags

    Posted by bags April 3, 2008 01:17pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up im trevor just yell if you want to chat.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.