• My Info

    Name:Marie-Pier Brousseau
    Nickname:MP
    Lives In:Quebec, Quebec
    Canada
    Age:20
    Birthday:April 27, 1993
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    mpbrousseau is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Hello , my name is Marie-Pier , im from canada , quebec city , i'm 17 years old and i consider myself as an out going person.
    I love to meet new people and make new friends.
    I love going out and getting in late , or never coming home.
    For the moment i dont go to school for personal reasons so i've been living my life to the fullest. I love snowboarding and cant FU$KEN wait to go on the hills every day i have spare.
    if you want to know more about be , write me : )
    PEAAAAACEE <3
  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    miikejm

    Posted by miikejm September 14, 2010 03:13pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hello

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.