• My Info

    Name:Alex Seyfert
    Nickname:mr skate it
    Lives In:lebanon, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 3, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:chad muska, rob D, Mike V.
    Music:death metal, slipnot, cradel of filth, papa roach, some hip hop, common, lil wayne, kid cudi.
    Movies:street dreams, pinapple express, borat, dawn of the dead,30 days of night.
    Shows:build to shred, 1,000 ways to die, camp wood ward, anything on fuel tv
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    mr skate it is friends with 26 GrindTV users.

  • About

    whats up im 16 and I live in a shity town called lebanon PA . there is nothing here to skate THIS TOWN FUCKIN SUCKS!!!!!!! i ride a alien workshop board with spit fire wheels and rob dydrek trucks. I wass born in pittsburgh PA. if u want to know any more send me a messege
  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    mattskates54

    Posted by mattskates54 July 7, 2010 08:44pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    you should go to l.a. they have the sickest skateparks there

    alonzoskater2

    Posted by alonzoskater2 January 27, 2010 04:19am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Damn man sounds like your town fucking stinks badly i went to the PA it was a little boring

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.