• http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F3_9shXgJUE

    That is my groups music video 2nd Guess by Offendaz. Tell me what you think about it
  • My Info

    Name:Jordan Lewis
    Nickname:Uni
    Lives In:York, New York
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:November 26, 1991
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    mruniversity is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    mruniversity has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Offendaz

    Offendaz

    3 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.