• My Info

    Name:Jordan Lewis
    Nickname:Uni
    Lives In:York, New York
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:November 26, 1991
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    mruniversity has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!