• My Info

    Name:Nadia Corona
    Nickname:BG
    Lives In:San Antonio, Texas
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:January 11, 1997
    Gender:Female
  • My Brands

    nadia2001 is a fan of 4 brands on GrindTV.