• Stewie: Stand back Brian, I'm preparing for my vault.
    Brian: You can't vault inside the living room, you're gonna to get hurt.
    Stewie: Ya, I'll get hurt right onto a wheaties box.
    Brian: I don't see that happening.
    Stewie: Ya, who cares what you say... You're a dog... You can't see colors... which means you can't see the colors of the American flag... Commie!
    (Vaults and hits the china set cabinet. Hits the floor.)
    Stewie: Huh, I think I'm ok...
    (Looks up and notices glass protruding from his forehead.)
    Stewie: AAAAAA! Aaa... Uh-oh. UH-OH! Uh-ooohh... Oh God! Somebody... Do I take it out or do I leave it in, do I take it out or do I leave it in AAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!
  • My Info

    Name:Nathaniel Howe
    Nickname:Howie
    Lives In:That road at that place... You know... With the turn...
    East Bum-fuck, Maine
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:August 7, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Ummm... Rodney Mullen, Kareem Campbell, Ellissa Steamer.
    Music:Scream-o and most types of metal. I like some punk rock too.
    Movies:Umm... Don't really have one.
    Shows:Family Guy
    Interests:Skateboarding.
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • About

    Ok, I'm about 5' 9". Real skinny, I'm from Spain originally. I skateboard and play guitar... Um... What else should I pt here? I'm open to suggestions.


    Search + Win
  • My Friends

    nahowe is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    nahowe has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    ...

    ...

    4 years ago

    9 photos

  • My Videos

    nahowe has uploaded 1 video and favorited 1 video on GrindTV.

    Spring Re-Cap Commercial

    Spring Re-Cap Commercial

    4 years ago

    4 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.