• My Info

    Name:Nathaniel Howe
    Nickname:Howie
    Lives In:That road at that place... You know... With the turn...
    East Bum-fuck, Maine
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:August 7, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Ummm... Rodney Mullen, Kareem Campbell, Ellissa Steamer.
    Music:Scream-o and most types of metal. I like some punk rock too.
    Movies:Umm... Don't really have one.
    Shows:Family Guy
    Interests:Skateboarding.
  • My Friends

    nahowe is friends with 6 GrindTV users.