• My Info

    Name:nathan bates
    Nickname:nana
    Lives In:talsa, Oklahoma
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:February 26, 1997
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    nathanbates107 is a fan of 1 athlete on GrindTV.