• My Info

    Name:nereida palacios
    Nickname:nerada
    Lives In:Texas
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:January 24, 1992
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:God, family, and My Friends!!!
    Music:Heavy Metal, Hard rock etc
    Movies:old yeller
    Shows:Pretty Little Lairs
    Interests:watching BMX my favorite sport
  • My Friends

    nerada is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • About

    hello i'm nerada!!!! yup that me....

    I love peoples so talk to me....
    I like funny people...
    I love books...

    I'm a bit crazy!!!!
    or a freak

    I don't skate or any kind of sport
    but i do enjoy watching people on their
    skateboards, and their bikes

    BMX is one of my favorite sport.

    i like skateboards, bmx, and country boys
    they are the hottest of them boys.
    that me :)
  • My Photos

    nerada has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Nerada's Pictures

    Nerada's Pictures

    3 years ago

    2 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    john emo 15

    Posted by john emo 15 May 24, 2011 07:37am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hello thanks x add me :D

    nerada

    Reply by nerada May 25, 2011 11:32am PDTReport Abuse

    sure no problem john :)

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.