• My Info

    Name:nereida palacios
    Nickname:nerada
    Lives In:Texas
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:January 24, 1992
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:God, family, and My Friends!!!
    Music:Heavy Metal, Hard rock etc
    Movies:old yeller
    Shows:Pretty Little Lairs
    Interests:watching BMX my favorite sport
  • My Videos

    nerada has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!