• My Info

    Name:nicole mendosa
    Nickname:nickke
    Lives In:san jacinto, California
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:January 1, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:my heroes are people who dont judge me thoe and care about me like friends
    Music:kid cudi, drizzy drake j-Cole
    Movies:dollz and scary movie 2
    Shows:jersey shore Mrs.eastwood and company
    Interests:i love and interested in designing crreative dresses :)
  • My Friends

    nicole23 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • drizzy drake<3
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.