• My Info

    Name:Nikki Screkovic
    Nickname:LikeWoahxNikki
    Lives In:Your Bed :), California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:March 1, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My mom :3, Bethany Hamilton, and Stephani Gilmore
    Music:Asking Alexandria, Brokencyde, BOTDF, Mayday Parade, Skrillex!! Taylor Swift x) One Direction *u* Whats ever on the radio!!! :D
    Movies:Titanic :) Surfs Up Soul Surfer Blue Crush 1 and 2
    Shows:Fantasy Factory, Ridiculousness, Punk'd, 90's Are All That, Degrassi, Sponge Bob :), the food channel.
  • My Sports

    Surfing

    Skill Level: Advanced
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    2 - 3 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    nikki_iloveyou is friends with 34 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Hi :3 Im Nikki im 17 and a senior this year :] whoop! I am a certified Gurfer (girl surfer) My dad died a few years ago and he taught me how to surf and thats why i love it! Surfing has made me the crazy,fun,outgoing,openminded,loud girl i am today :]
    I Dont:
    smoke
    drink
    sleep around

    Or anything like that to be honest i think boys are just liars so thats why im only friends with them :] i dont judge because sometimes people are different on the inside and they just have to open up. Im a friendly person i dont bite i promise! so add me :)
  • My Photos

    nikki_iloveyou has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    likewhoaxnikki

    likewhoaxnikki

    3 years ago

    18 photos

    Uhhhmmmm 0.o

    Uhhhmmmm 0.o

    3 years ago

    16 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    brittney2012

    Posted by brittney2012 January 5, 2013 02:12pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey brittney here your awesome and hope your surfing gets better as you surf on.

    xpxchrisxpx

    Posted by xpxchrisxpx July 1, 2012 09:02pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Herrrrooo :3 your really prettyy

    nikki_iloveyou

    Reply by nikki_iloveyou July 12, 2012 09:28am PDTReport Abuse

    ha ha aww thanks :) i think you are very cute!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.