• My Info

    Name:Nikki Screkovic
    Nickname:LikeWoahxNikki
    Lives In:Your Bed :), California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:March 1, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My mom :3, Bethany Hamilton, and Stephani Gilmore
    Music:Asking Alexandria, Brokencyde, BOTDF, Mayday Parade, Skrillex!! Taylor Swift x) One Direction *u* Whats ever on the radio!!! :D
    Movies:Titanic :) Surfs Up Soul Surfer Blue Crush 1 and 2
    Shows:Fantasy Factory, Ridiculousness, Punk'd, 90's Are All That, Degrassi, Sponge Bob :), the food channel.
  • About

    Hi :3 Im Nikki im 17 and a senior this year :] whoop! I am a certified Gurfer (girl surfer) My dad died a few years ago and he taught me how to surf and thats why i love it! Surfing has made me the crazy,fun,outgoing,openminded,loud girl i am today :]
    I Dont:
    smoke
    drink
    sleep around

    Or anything like that to be honest i think boys are just liars so thats why im only friends with them :] i dont judge because sometimes people are different on the inside and they just have to open up. Im a friendly person i dont bite i promise! so add me :)