• My Info

    Name:Matthew Earnhardt
    Nickname:slimjim
    Lives In:locust, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:February 18, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    ninjaturtle000 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    im matt brown hair greenish blue eyes when i was 5 i was diagnosed with epilepsy so i have seizures i skateboard skimboard ride jetskis bmx and dirtbikeslove to hunt and fish love righting poetry and music play guitar likemarvel very close to god love to make friends and its hard to get me made im very hyper i flirt alot but im not a perve i was raised around the old rock music 50's 80's mostly 70's and 80s i hate very few things but the main thing i hate is people trying to change me
  • My Photos

    ninjaturtle000 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    photos 1

    photos 1

    2 years ago

    9 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.