• My Info

    Name:matt earnhardt
    Nickname:bighead
    Lives In:city of peace, palm island
    Jamaica
    Age:20
    Birthday:February 18, 1994
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Amateur Athlete
    10+ Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    nitro911 is friends with 90 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    nitro911 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    my photos

    my photos

    4 years ago

    3 photos

    my photos

    my photos

    4 years ago

    2 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    siner124

    Posted by siner124 July 6, 2010 10:42am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Wats up

    nitro911

    Reply by nitro911 July 6, 2010 10:49am PDTReport Abuse

    nm you?

    siner124

    Reply by siner124 July 6, 2010 01:37pm PDTReport Abuse

    Im stuck in summer school

    nitro911

    Reply by nitro911 July 6, 2010 02:35pm PDTReport Abuse

    that sucks i failed all my exams but the board passed me caused i had good grades the whole year

    siner124

    Reply by siner124 July 7, 2010 09:46am PDTReport Abuse

    I do 2

    nitro911

    Reply by nitro911 July 7, 2010 09:49am PDTReport Abuse

    oh

    siner124

    Reply by siner124 July 7, 2010 11:53am PDTReport Abuse

    yeah im bringing my grades up so i could go to Sniper school for the Nationa Guard

    nitro911

    Reply by nitro911 July 7, 2010 12:54pm PDTReport Abuse

    i want to go into the navy

    melanie

    Posted by melanie July 5, 2010 01:05pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey:)

    nitro911

    Reply by nitro911 July 5, 2010 04:04pm PDTReport Abuse

    hey
    whats up?

    melanie

    Reply by melanie July 7, 2010 12:07am PDTReport Abuse

    chillin u?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.