• hey wat up im nixon and i like to skate,bmx,dirt bike,im the nice person u will ever meet u can talk to me any time u want....
  • My Friends,and best friends

    nixon16 is friends with 149 GrindTV users.

  • My Info

    Name:nixon julien
    Nickname:NJ or white boy
    Lives In:naples, Florida
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:May 5, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:mark webb nd my mommomy
    Music:i love to listen to techon sceamo,sceam,metal,metalcore,hard core,nd stuff like that... my favorite band is bring me the horizon,inhale exhale,job for a cowboy, nd mudvayne
    Movies:into the blue,never back down,and more
    Shows:x-games,rob and big,rob dyrdek fantasy factory,nitro circus,jerysey shore,and more
  • My Sports

    BMX

    Skill Level: Advanced
    10+ Years Experience
    5 - 10 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    2008 BLANK,HOFFMAN

    Helmet:

    pro-tec

    Shoes:

    ADIO,ETINES,DC,and vans

    Gloves:

    fox head gloves

    Pants:

    any kind of pants that are super skinny

    Pedals:

    any kind of metal pedals

    Fork:

    eastern or stolen

  • My Photos

    nixon16 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    the new me

    the new me

    5 years ago

    2 photos

    my bmx bike photo

    my bmx bike photo

    5 years ago

    2 photos

  • 8 Comments

     1-8 of 8

    kayla15

    Posted by kayla15 May 11, 2010 10:52am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    PLEASE DON'T READ THIS.YOU WILL GET KISSED ON THE NEAREST POSSIBLE FRIDAY BY THE LOVE OF YOUR LIFE. TOMORROW WILL BE THE BEST DAY OF YOUR LIFE. HOWEVER IF YOU DON'T POST THIS COMMENT TO AT LEAST 3 profiles YOU WILL DIE IN 2 DAYS. NOW YOU'VE STARTED THIS DON'T STOP, THIS IS SCARY. SEND THIS OVER TO 5 profiles IN 143 MINUTES, WHEN YOU'RE DONE PRESS F6 AND YOUR CRUSHES NAME WILL APPEAR ON THE SCREEN IN BIG LETTERS. THIS IS SO SCARY CAUSE IT ACTUALLY WORKS"

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 May 9, 2010 01:25pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    nopppe i dont..yu got a gf

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 9, 2010 01:30pm PDTReport Abuse

    haha why? message me on this..iits easyerrrrrrrr

    nixon16

    Reply by nixon16 January 22, 2011 07:47am PSTReport Abuse

    ok

    nixon16

    Reply by nixon16 January 22, 2011 07:47am PSTReport Abuse

    ok

    nixon16

    Reply by nixon16 January 22, 2011 07:47am PSTReport Abuse

    ok

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk March 6, 2010 07:14pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy supp??

    nixon16

    Posted by nixon16 February 11, 2010 05:01pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    just chillin

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 22, 2010 05:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiii

    selina713

    Posted by selina713 January 20, 2010 02:36pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    kool...mines is selina

    solrac

    Posted by solrac January 20, 2010 02:31pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey wut up dude hey can u vote for my profile on grindtv

    selina713

    Posted by selina713 January 19, 2010 04:28pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hei..wuts up??

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.