• My Info

    Name:Nixon Julien
    Nickname:N-J
    Lives In:Naples, Florida
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:May 5, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    nixonjulien0505 is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    nixonjulien0505 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    me skating

    me skating

    3 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.