• My Info

    Name:dakota noocha
    Nickname:nacho
    Lives In:mayfield, Kentucky
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:April 12, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:Sid Wilson, Joey Jordison, Chris Fehn, Jim Root, Craig Jones, Shawn "Clown" Crahan, Mick Thomson, and Corey Taylor. (paul grey r.i.p.) i love my little sis DONT FUCK WITH HER
    Music:I mostly listen to anything, slipknot, cannibal corpse, fear factory, mudvayne, sucide silence, whitechapel, bullet for my valentine, dimmu borgir, and other stuff
    Movies:Grind, borat, detroit rock city, step brothers,dawn of the dead,tenacious d, cant think of anything else but i like movies. OH! o.k. this might sound wierd but alvin and the cmunks. (k not really just thought that would sound funny).
    Shows:family guy, south park, and x games, (WWE 4 LIFE)
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    noocha boy09 is friends with 90 GrindTV users.

  • Never kick a fresh tird on a hot day.
  • ZGM1Y2UzZmMzNDRlNyZvZj*w.gif

    Get a playlist!Standalone playerGet Ringtones
  • My Photos

    noocha boy09 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    pics

    pics

    5 years ago

    2 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    baziliodex

    Posted by baziliodex February 13, 2011 09:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hi.......

    noocha boy09

    Reply by noocha boy09 March 8, 2011 08:48am PSTReport Abuse

    hi back

    noocha boy09

    Posted by noocha boy09 September 18, 2009 11:51am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Never kick a fresh tird on a hot day.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.