• My Info

    Name:Chris Kirkham
    Nickname:NZGREENTV
    Lives In:Auckland
    New Zealand
    Age:37
    Birthday:August 17, 1977
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    nzgreentv is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.