• My Info

    Name:Angel Proa
    Nickname:Mr.PATT
    Lives In:Brownsville, Texas
    United States
    Age:30
    Birthday:October 2, 1984
    Gender:Male
  • About

    A BIT ABOUT MYSLEF....26 YEARS YOUNG LOVE MX,BMX AND SURFING BEEN DOING IT ALL MY LIFE BORN A TEXAN BY THE GRACE OF GOD :) ONLY THE LUCKY FEW I GUES HAHAHA FELL FREE TO ASK ABOUT ANYTHING HOPE TO RIDE OR SURF WITH SOME OF THE BIG NAMES ONE OF THESE DAYS TAKE CARE YALL