• My Info

    Name:William Hall
    Nickname:Wall man
    Lives In:Ansbach
    Germany
    Age:16
    Birthday:August 15, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    ollieface38 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    Wassup, My name is William Hall A.K.A,Wall Man, I'm pretty ameuture when It comes to skating. But I'm good when I want to be. Skating to me means trouble. But a good trouble. Hanging out with friends late(on accident) haha. But yeah I'll probably post videos every month xD.
  • My Videos

    ollieface38 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Just some skate

    Just some skate

    3 years ago

    2 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.