• Image and video hosting by TinyPic
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    3 - 5 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    oreocakesters123 is friends with 28 GrindTV users.

  • My Info

    Name:Zoe Amanda Kimball
    Nickname:Zo.
    Lives In:Los Angeles, California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:December 27, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Dear,Brandon Your everything to me. we ment like 3 years ago. Your an very amazing guy.I'm so freaking happy that we met.Me&you spend like EVERY DAY TOGETHER. I member the first day we stared dateing (12/17/10). Not along time.But hey,we started out like BESTFRIENDS. Well i just wanted you to know that ILOVEEYOUU. :DD -Zoe Kimball :DD
    Music:SlipKnot,Stero Skyline,Cody Simpsonn,Hannah Montana,Boys Like Girls,Diggy Simmons,Victoria Justic,Justin Bieber.
    Movies:Easy A,Hannah Montan The Movie,Hangover
    Shows:Bad Girls Club,Hannah Montana,Anything Really. :DD
  • My Photos

    oreocakesters123 has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Brandon&Zoe (12-17-20) PERFECT MATCH. xDD

    Brandon&Zoe (12-17-20) P..

    4 years ago

    19 photos

    the one and only TRUE BIISHH. {ME}.

    the one and only TRUE BIISHH..

    4 years ago

    11 photos

    Zoee. xD

    Zoee. xD

    4 years ago

    44 photos

  • 4 Comments

     1-4 of 4

    _derek_

    Posted by _derek_ December 30, 2010 01:13pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    thanks for the add :D

    Ryanangel102

    Posted by Ryanangel102 December 21, 2010 02:26pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey girl

    oreocakesters123

    Reply by oreocakesters123 December 21, 2010 04:38pm PSTReport Abuse

    Hello Beautiful(:

    Ryanangel102

    Reply by Ryanangel102 December 21, 2010 07:07pm PSTReport Abuse

    haha thanks you are too hows it going????:)

    oreocakesters123

    Reply by oreocakesters123 December 22, 2010 02:11am PSTReport Abuse

    l0l, thanks and im doing GREATT. xDD

    Ryanangel102

    Reply by Ryanangel102 December 24, 2010 06:30am PSTReport Abuse

    thats good! u excited for christmas?

    miikejm

    Posted by miikejm December 21, 2010 09:46am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hello(:

    oreocakesters123

    Reply by oreocakesters123 December 21, 2010 04:37pm PSTReport Abuse

    Howdeyy(:

    miikejm

    Reply by miikejm December 21, 2010 08:44pm PSTReport Abuse

    Bonjour(:
    im miike

    oreocakesters123

    Reply by oreocakesters123 December 22, 2010 02:12am PSTReport Abuse

    Haa, HELLOOO. im Zoeyy(Zoe). xDD

    miikejm

    Reply by miikejm December 22, 2010 09:14am PSTReport Abuse

    Ooo Nice name(:
    how are you Zoeyy(Zoe)?
    :D

    kaylabea

    Posted by kaylabea December 20, 2010 04:53pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    I love your music. that playing. LOL.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.