• My Info

    Name:Horizon Soto
    Nickname:H-sot
    Lives In:Cupey Bajo,PR
    Puerto Rico
    Age:17
    Birthday:June 17, 1997
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    plan b

    Trucks:

    silver

    Bearings:

    fkd

  • My Friends

    orison soto is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.