• My Info

    Name:daniel ortiz
    Nickname:promise
    Lives In:las cruces, New Mexico
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:July 11, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

  • My Friends

    ortiz 777 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.