• My Info

    Name:Sam Nodds
    Nickname:Sam Nos
    Lives In:New York, New York
    United States
    Age:41
    Birthday:January 3, 1974
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    overodds is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • How would You like to be Over the Odds?!
  • About

    I am all about Rides, Adventures, Adrenaline & Fun not forgetting Women & Every Life´s Best Values from Mother Nature to the Cheapest Buys...

    PS. Oh yeah, I can not live without Music!
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.