• My Info

    Name:Sam Nodds
    Nickname:Sam Nos
    Lives In:New York, New York
    United States
    Age:40
    Birthday:January 3, 1974
    Gender:Male
  • About

    I am all about Rides, Adventures, Adrenaline & Fun not forgetting Women & Every LifeĀ“s Best Values from Mother Nature to the Cheapest Buys...

    PS. Oh yeah, I can not live without Music!