• My Info

    Name:Sam Nodds
    Nickname:Sam Nos
    Lives In:New York, New York
    United States
    Age:40
    Birthday:January 3, 1974
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    overodds is friends with 1 GrindTV user.