• My Info

    Name:suicide dead
    Nickname:im dead
    Lives In:hell
    death
    death, Michigan
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:January 1, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:im dead
    Music:im dead
    Movies:im dead
    Shows:im dead
  • My Friends

    P ROD BOY is friends with 220 GrindTV users.

  • About

    IM NOT HERE ANY MORE BECAUSE EVERYTHING I TOLD U GUYS WAZ NOTHING BUT A LIE
  • My Photos

    P ROD BOY has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    MY BIKES

    MY BIKES

    6 years ago

    2 photos

    MY SWEET PICS

    MY SWEET PICS

    6 years ago

    12 photos

  • 27 Comments

     1-20 of 27

    tim the ok skater

    Posted by tim the ok skater August 18, 2009 05:17pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey man did u get that blue haro yet

    P ROD BOY

    Reply by P ROD BOY March 21, 2010 09:18am PDTReport Abuse

    sure did but my crank broke

    tim the ok skater

    Reply by tim the ok skater April 17, 2010 09:24pm PDTReport Abuse

    that fucking sucks man im out of the whole biking stuff im in to body building and cars but yea what have you been up to

    mistaken_mind

    Posted by mistaken_mind February 19, 2009 08:06pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey Codz! how r u man??

    XXOO

    OBAMA

    Posted by OBAMA February 10, 2009 11:49am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    u shood get playlist

    LeCookie

    Posted by LeCookie January 26, 2009 04:33pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    Fernando

    Posted by Fernando December 30, 2008 10:39am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    tigh background

    Sexymama

    Posted by Sexymama December 27, 2008 12:42pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    raven

    Posted by raven December 24, 2008 10:47am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey baby!

    ace51

    Posted by ace51 December 19, 2008 10:37pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wut upppppppppppppppppa.

    EMO_GYRL_666

    Posted by EMO_GYRL_666 December 7, 2008 04:39pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    well then....LEAVE ME THE **** ALONE!!!

    EMO_GYRL_666

    Posted by EMO_GYRL_666 December 5, 2008 03:00pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    but do u like me?

    LeCookie

    Posted by LeCookie December 5, 2008 02:38pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Sup

    EMO_GYRL_666

    Posted by EMO_GYRL_666 December 3, 2008 05:38pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    r u satying u lik me?

    EMO_GYRL_666

    Posted by EMO_GYRL_666 November 29, 2008 05:37pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    dude what the **** did i say!!! leave me the **** alone!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    raven

    Posted by raven November 22, 2008 04:48pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey babe

    EMO_GYRL_666

    Posted by EMO_GYRL_666 November 16, 2008 04:59pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    dude im sorry!!!! like hell i will!!

    P ROD BOY

    Posted by P ROD BOY November 15, 2008 10:04am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    juggalo from da 313

    EMO_GYRL_666

    Posted by EMO_GYRL_666 November 13, 2008 02:43pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    DUDE LEAVE ME THA **** ALONE WHITE *****!!!

    Cr33ndo11

    Posted by Cr33ndo11 November 13, 2008 02:14pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Waz up waz been up l8ly, just ceen how thangs r going... so any new trick u got or did yet??

    spinachbourbon

    Posted by spinachbourbon November 13, 2008 09:42am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    How's it goin, bro?

    spinachbourbon

    Reply by spinachbourbon November 14, 2008 02:27pm PSTReport Abuse

    School conferences? What do you do at those?

    EMO_GYRL_666

    Posted by EMO_GYRL_666 November 8, 2008 08:57pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    i told u not to talk to me

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.