• Paul`s Info

    Name:paul lutterloh
    Nickname:Pauly Shorr
    Lives In:1998 N Marble rd.
    Trufant, Michigan
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:October 13, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:I have many heros! lol any one who i look up to is counted as a hero
    Music:Rap, Rock, And idk whatever im listening to that i like
    Movies:idk
    Shows:Built to Shred!!!!!11 Props anything Bmx Skate related on Fuel Tv!!
    Interests:Skateboards, cars, girls the usual stuff a 16 year old guy likes!lol
  • About

    i am 16 i live in trufant michigan i skate and snowboard! i have been skatin for 3 years and snowboardin for 2