• My Info

    Name:paul morones
    Nickname:pops
    Lives In:redwood city, California
    United States
    Age:63
    Birthday:January 18, 1952
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowmobiling

  • My Friends

    palmor is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.