• My Info

    Name:STEVEN YOUNG
    Nickname:partsmonsta
    Lives In:orlando, Florida
    United States
    Age:55
    Birthday:March 6, 1959
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    partsmonsta is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Chased the NMCA Nostalgia Super Stock Circuit this year, 2011. Much travel, many GREAT experiences. FINISHED 7th in points. NOT BAD. I could have done MUCH better and will do so in 2012.

    7th BADDEST NOSTALGIA SUPER STOCK RACER IN THE COUNTRY in only my first year.

    2012 promises to be EVEN better.
  • My Videos

    partsmonsta has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    68 DART GTS bradenton fl NMCA NSS

    68 DART GTS bradenton fl N..

    4 years ago

    15 views

  • My Photos

    partsmonsta has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.