• My Info

    Name:paul silver
    Nickname:The Paul Show
    Lives In:Los Angeles, California
    United States
    Age:38
    Birthday:November 19, 1976
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    paul silver is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.