• My Info

    Name:isaias rodriguez
    Nickname:photosbyisaac
    Lives In:anaheim, California
    United States
    Age:73
    Birthday:November 29, 1940
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    photosbyisaac is friends with 8 GrindTV users.

  • About

    im a photographer from orange county california
    been in the auto,bike,sports,music,Fashion and club scene
    for many years.
    worked for Electric ink.magazine,
    Street Beat magazine(park ave publishing)
    Snowboard Core magazine (challenge publishing)
    Lovely Low Rider Bikes
    Killer Bra's fashion
    Action Sports Retailer Trade Expo
    Fletcher media
    Big Jim's
    Paper Doll products
    focus Skateboards and Snowboards
    ski dazzle Show & Snowboard Expo
    Orange County Photography
    Grease Free inc.
    Fast Tracks
    Loco Chopper Bikes
    Wickaheavens Mercedes
    Eric Figge photography

    Photography is been my love and i love to share it with the world.

    photosbyisaac.com
  • My Videos

    photosbyisaac has uploaded 4 videos to GrindTV.

  • My Photos

    photosbyisaac has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    photography by isaac

    photography by isaac

    3 years ago

    25 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.