• My Info

    Name:lincoln thomas
    Nickname:link
    Lives In:river rd.
    stoneville, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:November 14, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:tony hawk,tony tave,levi brown
    Music:toby mac,boyz 2 men,p-diddy
    Movies:prom night, pinnaple express, muppets in space, muppets season 1,2,3
    Shows:degrassi, american idol
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    1 - 2 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    baker

    Trucks:

    bullet rasta

    Wheels:

    dgk 52mm

    Bearings:

    pig abec 3

  • My Friends

    pigskater13 is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    pigskater13 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    lincs stash

    lincs stash

    3 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.