• My Info

    Name:Ludwig Garciano
    Nickname:thata_pOgs
    Lives In:cebu, Philippines
    Philippines
    Age:28
    Birthday:September 15, 1985
    Gender:Male
  • About

    This user has not written anything about themselves!