• My Info

    Name:Jessica Galarza
    Nickname:yEsicA
    Lives In:San Diego, California
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:August 14, 1990
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    puffy08 is friends with 10 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I do a lot of stencil artwork, freestyle & cartoons...mmm...I've always loved the fresh smell of Thrasher, SLAP, Skateboarder etc...haha i never really skated, i would ride my board everywhere but one day i stopped riding... :( i lost my balance and there's probably no way that i can ride anymore haha, who knows..i haven't tried! :) But yeeh. I love watching new videos every day & i REALLY do enjoy reading the magazines. Always been a fan, Always will be! Skate or Die! woo!
  • My Photos

    puffy08 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    INDIAN TRIBE

    INDIAN TRIBE

    5 years ago

    10 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.