• My Info

    Name:Amanda Adams
    Nickname:Crazy
    Lives In:Hyde Park
    Chicago!!!, Illinois
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:September 7, 1991
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My mom and dad.....and God
    Music:Rock.....escape, paramore, blink182, metric, death cab for cutie, and others.
    Movies:Comedy and drama
  • About

    Damn where do I start. OK My best friend on here said this was an awesome site so I decided to join....Christina aka bluediamond18.....anyway lol um I love alternative rock. I have a band named Escape. I am the lead vocalist and guitarist. I love to have fun and have a good time.....but most importantly i like to enjoy life....ALOT!

    NjA2NjAwNWFkOWRmYiZvZj*w.gif

    Get a playlist!Standalone playerGet Ringtones