• My Info

    Name:Amanda Adams
    Nickname:Crazy
    Lives In:Hyde Park
    Chicago!!!, Illinois
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:September 7, 1991
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My mom and dad.....and God
    Music:Rock.....escape, paramore, blink182, metric, death cab for cutie, and others.
    Movies:Comedy and drama
  • My Photos

    punkrockchic has created 5 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Amanda 2011

    Amanda 2011

    3 years ago

    18 photos

    ITS ME!!!!

    ITS ME!!!!

    4 years ago

    10 photos

    My crazy self lol

    My crazy self lol

    5 years ago

    7 photos

    More of me

    More of me

    5 years ago

    8 photos

    My life

    My life

    5 years ago

    14 photos