• My Info

    Name:alexander sutton
    Nickname:bud
    Lives In:rio,rancho, New Mexico
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:October 9, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:p rod pat duffy
    Music:rock
    Movies:get smart resident evil step brothers
    Shows:gorge lopez everybody hates chirs
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    plan b

    Trucks:

    p rod silver trucks s class

    Wheels:

    plan b

    Bearings:

    bones super reds

  • My Friends

    quard323tricer is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    quard323tricer has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    the shadow

    the shadow

    5 years ago

    9 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.