• My Info

    Name:ivan zuniga
    Nickname:cody
    Lives In:Brownsville, Texas
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:May 10, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    raiko17 is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    raiko17 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    me

    me

    3 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.