• My Info

    Name:Raw Bmx
    Nickname:The shit!!
    Lives In:cental, New York
    United States
    Age:26
    Birthday:November 1, 1987
    Gender:Male
    Interests:We are local BMX riders from around Syracuse. We go ham, and we love what we do, we are Ridiculous and Wild (RAW).
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    rawbmx is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.