• My Info

    Name:JaSoNnNn YoUr MoM
    Nickname:LiL JaYy
    Lives In:IlL EaT yOu !
    MoThEr FuCkEr
    La., California
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:August 11, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:GuYz anD gUrLz sEx SmOkInG pOrN gOd My FaMiLy AlEx! I
    Music:YoUr MoM In My bEddDd
    Movies:ThE DaY i EaT yOuR pUsSy! hOeZzZ
    Shows:WhEn YoUr MoM CaLlEd ME daDdY aNd ToLd ME tO sPaNk HeR oNe MoRe TiMe! BUt I dId It tWiCe!!!
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!