• My Info

    Name:xavier mcgrapth
    Nickname:motor head
    Lives In:versailles, Kentucky
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:January 1, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:travis pastrana, my dad, my mom,
    Music:rap
    Movies:action movies and funny movies
    Shows:espn x games
  • my sports

    Motocross

    Skill Level: Advanced
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    5 - 10 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    honda crf

    Engine:

    250cc

    Bike:

    kawasaki

  • My Friends

    rayjay is friends with 14 GrindTV users.

  • favorite dirt bikers

    rayjay is a fan of 6 athletes on GrindTV.

  • About

    My name is xavier im 13 years old i live in versailles kentucky and i ride in suppercross and i luv all my 250cc bikes {my babys}
  • My Photos

    rayjay has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    my bikes

    my bikes

    4 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.