• NTUyMzhlMjVlYzc5ZiZvZj*w.gif

    Get a playlist!Standalone playerGet Ringtones
  • My Info

    Name:cody janke
    Nickname:reaper
    Lives In:west allis, Wisconsin
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:October 7, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my older brother and roney mullen
    Music:any thing but country
    Movies:grind
    Shows:fuel tv
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    plan b

    Trucks:

    tensors

    Wheels:

    bones 100

    Bearings:

    reds

  • About

    Skate Logos Pictures, Images and Photos

    laser flip Pictures, Images and Photos

    tre flip Pictures, Images and Photos
  • My Friends

    reaper6677 is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    reaper6677

    Posted by reaper6677 September 23, 2011 11:51am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    cars r so much fun i got hit on thursday the bitch did a hit and run

    reaper6677

    Posted by reaper6677 April 13, 2011 12:46pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    got a demo on saturday at wirth

    reaper6677

    Posted by reaper6677 March 31, 2011 08:32am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    goin to skate with planet 7

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.